Is Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters 5oz Bag (3 Bags) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Vanilla), Dry Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Sea Salt, Spices, Dried Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Gelatin, Torula Yeast, Cornstarch, Dried Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin)

Check Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters 5oz Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters 5oz Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetRichSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go