Is Lakeview Farms Real Desserts Gel Snacks, Assorted Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, If Blueberry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Blue 1; If Lemon Lime: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1: If Orange: Natural Flavor, Yellow 6: If Strawberry: Artificial Flavor, Red 40.
Check Lakeview Farms Real Desserts Gel Snacks, Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakeview Farms Real Desserts Gel Snacks, Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10CT .8oz Pouches 8oz Box
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


