Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lakewood Organic Cranberry Concentrate - 12.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate

Check Lakewood Organic Cranberry Concentrate - 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Cranberry Concentrate - 12.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidicFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? Lakewood Organic Cranberry Concentrate - 12.5 oz | Spoonful