Is Lakewood Organic Juice Blend Super Kale plus Beet -- 32 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LEAF VEGETABLES (ORGANIC KALE PUREE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC LETTUCE JUICE, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC PARSLEY JUICE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check Lakewood Organic Juice Blend Super Kale plus Beet -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakewood Organic Juice Blend Super Kale plus Beet -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lakewood Organic Juice Blend Super Kale plus Beet -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


