Is Lakewood Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Grape Juice, Organic Blackberry Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Cherry Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Juice

Check Lakewood Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go