Is Lakewood Organic Pure Lime Juice - Certified Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Organic Lime Juice

Check Lakewood Organic Pure Lime Juice - Certified Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Pure Lime Juice - Certified Organic is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing