Is LALO PEYI M - ORGANIC DRIED JUTE LEAVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED JUTE LEAVES

Check LALO PEYI M - ORGANIC DRIED JUTE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LALO PEYI M - ORGANIC DRIED JUTE LEAVES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep