Is Lamb Dumpling Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Lamb, Carrot, Onion, Shallot, Salt, Chicken Powder, Pepper, Flour
Check Lamb Dumpling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamb Dumpling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDipping


