Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lamb Dumpling Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Carrot, Onion, Shallot, Salt, Chicken Powder, Pepper, Flour

Check Lamb Dumpling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDipping
Oat Free? Lamb Dumpling | Spoonful