Is LAMB FRENCH RACKS 18-20OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check LAMB FRENCH RACKS 18-20OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep