Is Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Red Wine Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Apricot Juice Concentrate, Worcestershire Sauce, Molasses, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mustard, Modified Food Starch, Spice Blend (Spices, Chili Pepper, Onion And Garlic Powder), Mustard Flour, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum
Check Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


