Is Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Red Wine Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Apricot Juice Concentrate, Worcestershire Sauce, Molasses, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mustard, Modified Food Starch, Spice Blend (Spices, Chili Pepper, Onion And Garlic Powder), Mustard Flour, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum

Check Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lambert's Sweet Sauce O'Mine (Lambo Combo) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping