Is Lambertz Chocolate Cookies, Caramel Heart, Chockies, Orange Stick, Dark Chocolate Coin, Dark Chocolate Sun Cookie, Horsehead Cookie, White Chocolate Coin, Donna Milk Chocolate, Coco Fleur, Nocciola, Dark Chocolate Neapolitan Wafer, Coffee Cookie Stick Peanut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM FAT, COCONUT FAT, RAPESEED OIL), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT DRY MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WHEY, BUTTERFAT, DRIED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SOY LECITHINS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHINS, RAPESEED LECITHINS, COCONUT FLAKES, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, HAZELNUTS, DRIED WHOLE EGG, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, CANDIED ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, CORN AND WHEAT SYRUP BLEND, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), FLAVORING, DRIED EGG WHITE, COFFEE POWDER, EGG YOLK, VANILLA POWDER (VANILLA OLEORESIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, POTATO STARCH), MILK PROTEIN.
Check Lambertz Chocolate Cookies, Caramel Heart, Chockies, Orange Stick, Dark Chocolate Coin, Dark Chocolate Sun Cookie, Horsehead Cookie, White Chocolate Coin, Donna Milk Chocolate, Coco Fleur, Nocciola, Dark Chocolate Neapolitan Wafer, Coffee Cookie Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lambertz Chocolate Cookies, Caramel Heart, Chockies, Orange Stick, Dark Chocolate Coin, Dark Chocolate Sun Cookie, Horsehead Cookie, White Chocolate Coin, Donna Milk Chocolate, Coco Fleur, Nocciola, Dark Chocolate Neapolitan Wafer, Coffee Cookie Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
About this product
Cookie · Piece


