Is Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Soybean, Water And Oil
Check Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


