Is Lance Peanut Butter Nekot Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN, PALM, AND/OR CANOLA), DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, WHEY (MILK). ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lance Peanut Butter Nekot Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lance Peanut Butter Nekot Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


