Is Land O Frost DeliShaved Variety Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oven Roasted Turkey: White Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Potassium Chloride, Flavorings, Turkey Stock, Turkey Flavor, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Isolated Soy Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Nitrite, Black Forest Ham: Ham, Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch
Check Land O Frost DeliShaved Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Frost DeliShaved Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O Frost DeliShaved Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go


