Is Land O Lakes 1% Lowfat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Land O Lakes 1% Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes 1% Lowfat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep