Is Land O Lakes Cherry Nut Ice Cream, Cherry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, MARASCHINO CHERRIES (CHERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ALMOND OIL, CAROB BEAN GUM, RED #40, CARRAGEENAN), WHEY, ALMONDS, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Land O Lakes Cherry Nut Ice Cream, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Cherry Nut Ice Cream, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


