Is Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Contains Milk

Check Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping