Is Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 9 ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Milkfat, Tricalcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium And Potassium Phosphates, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Milk Protein Concentrate, Enzymes, Colby: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Provolone: Cultured Pasteurized Milk

Check Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 9 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 9 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingTopping