Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Skim Milk, Potassium And Sodium Phosphates, Reduced Fat Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Glucono-delta-lactone, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Carrageenan, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Lactic Acid, Mono And Diglycerides, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Apo-carotenal For Color, Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Wheat Free? Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip | Spoonful