Is Land O' Lakes Raspberry Cocoa Mix - 1.25 oz - 12 pk Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ssugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Coconut Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Caseinate, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide, Tetrasodium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60
Check Land O' Lakes Raspberry Cocoa Mix - 1.25 oz - 12 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O' Lakes Raspberry Cocoa Mix - 1.25 oz - 12 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 15 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Where to buy
Land O' Lakes Raspberry Cocoa Mix - 1.25 oz - 12 pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


