Is Land O Lakes Sea Salt Caramel Flavored Ice Cream, Sea Salt Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SEA SALT CARAMEL RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), SEA SALT.
Check Land O Lakes Sea Salt Caramel Flavored Ice Cream, Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Sea Salt Caramel Flavored Ice Cream, Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


