Is Land O Lakes Sea Salt Caramel Flavored Ice Cream, Sea Salt Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SEA SALT CARAMEL RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), SEA SALT.

Check Land O Lakes Sea Salt Caramel Flavored Ice Cream, Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking