Is Land OFrost Bistro Favorites Natural Applewood Smoked Ham - 8 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Sugar, Salt, Less than 2% Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Powder.
Check Land OFrost Bistro Favorites Natural Applewood Smoked Ham - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land OFrost Bistro Favorites Natural Applewood Smoked Ham - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land OFrost Bistro Favorites Natural Applewood Smoked Ham - 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


