Is Land Ofrost Deli Shaved Honey Ham Jumbo Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Honey, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Flavorings, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Erythorbate, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Nitrite

Check Land Ofrost Deli Shaved Honey Ham Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land Ofrost Deli Shaved Honey Ham Jumbo Pack is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking