This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Cream, Natural Flavoring

Check Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream | Spoonful