Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Lakes Cheese - Muenster Shingle Pack Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Contains: Milk

Check Land O'Lakes Cheese - Muenster Shingle Pack Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O'Lakes Cheese - Muenster Shingle Pack Slices is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Land O'Lakes Cheese - Muenster Shingle Pack Slices | Spoonful