Is Landana Organic Gouda, Imported Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gouda Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Landana Organic Gouda, Imported against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Landana Organic Gouda, Imported is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking
Wheat Free? Landana Organic Gouda, Imported | Spoonful