Is Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Multi Grain 4.6 Oz. Pack Of 6. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice, Corn, Millet, Buckwheat And Salt

Check Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Multi Grain 4.6 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.