Is Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice, Salt

Check Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go