Is Landhof Griller Käse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS (91%), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, White Pepper, Sugar, Flavouring, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Landhof Griller Käse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landhof Griller Käse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


