Is Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillia

Check Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go