Is Landmark Confections Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA AND SALT), RAISINS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND CANOLA OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Landmark Confections Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landmark Confections Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


