Is Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turbinado Sugar, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Power, Togarashi, Ginger, Coriander
Check Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lane's BBQ Signature Rub 4.6oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


