Is Lane's Prime Rub/Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Kosher Salt, Granulated Garlic, Thyme, Paprika, Brown Sugar (sugar & Molasses), Espresso, Ancho Chili Powder, Cayenne, Coriander

Check Lane's Prime Rub/Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
PepperySpicySweetSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking