Is LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED #40.
Check LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, 100% JUICE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


