Is Langers Apple Cranberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Cranberry Juice Concentrate (filtered Water, Juice Concentrate), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).
Check Langers Apple Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Apple Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


