Is LANGERS, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, COCONUT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check LANGERS, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


