Is Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry And Blood Orange Juices From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Fruit Juice Concentrates), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


