Is LANGERS, LITE COCKTAIL JUICE, POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), AND SUCRALOSE.
Check LANGERS, LITE COCKTAIL JUICE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANGERS, LITE COCKTAIL JUICE, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


