Is Lanio Nicaraguan Soda, Cola Roja Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color Fd&C Red No. 40.
Check Lanio Nicaraguan Soda, Cola Roja against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lanio Nicaraguan Soda, Cola Roja in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


