Is Lanna Valley Smokey BBQ Organic Toasted Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic white rice, Smokey BBQ seasoning powder (organic maltodextrin, organic sugar, sea salt, organic herbs & spices, yeast extract, smokey BBQ flavour [paprika oleoresin & hickory smoke], citric acid), organic rice bran oil, sea salt. May contain: Milk.
Check Lanna Valley Smokey BBQ Organic Toasted Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lanna Valley Smokey BBQ Organic Toasted Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


