Is Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Lansinoh HPA® Lanolin

Check Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lansinoh HPA Lanolin Nipple Cream - 40ml - Sore Nipples Breastfeeding Essentials is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go