Is Lantana™ Sriracha Carrot Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Carrots, Water, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Apricots, Salt, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Dehydrated Vegetables (Tomato, Garlic), Sunflower Kernels, Herbs, Spices.

Check Lantana™ Sriracha Carrot Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lantana™ Sriracha Carrot Hummus is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep