Is Laoyin Olive Vegetable Hong Kong Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard greens, Olive, Salt, Water, Canola oil, Monosodium glutamate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate(<0.1%).

Check Laoyin Olive Vegetable Hong Kong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishDipping