Is Laoyin Olive Vegetable Hong Kong Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard greens, Olive, Salt, Water, Canola oil, Monosodium glutamate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate(<0.1%).

Check Laoyin Olive Vegetable Hong Kong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishDipping