Is Lapsnacks Chilli Puffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Rice crackers spiced with chilli

Description
Rice crackers spiced with chilli
Ingredients
Glutinous rice 46%, palm oil, _soy_ sauce (_soya bean_, water, salt, _wheat_), sugar, fried chilli 2.9% (sugar, salt, garlic, shallots, chilli, coconut oil, paprika oleoresin, maltodextrin), chilli 0.4%, _fish_ extract, garlic and shallot (sugar, garlic, shallot, chilli, coconut), paprika extract.
Check Lapsnacks Chilli Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lapsnacks Chilli Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


