Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter 45g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Semisweet Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract). Cashews, Maple Sugar, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Cashew And Peanut.

Check Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter 45g | Spoonful