Is Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter Truffles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DATES, COCOA POWDER*, COCONUT FLOUR, SEA SALT, CAROB POWDER.
Check Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Larabar Chocolate Peanut Butter Truffles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


